Skip to Main Content
xrates logo
  • Home
  • Currency Calculator
  • Graphs
  • Rates Table
  • Monthly Average
  • Historic Lookup
xrates logo

Percent Change in the Last 24 Hours

  • EUR/USD+0.22327%
  • USD/JPY-0.05754%
  • GBP/USD+0.36992%
  • USD/CHF-0.41653%
  • USD/CAD-0.00403%
  • EUR/JPY+0.16561%
  • AUD/USD-0.37974%
  • CNY/USD+0.06979%
Oct 29, 2026 22:00 UTC
AD

Useful Links

  • Euro Information
  • FAQ
  • Feedback
  • Terms of Service
  • Privacy
  • Cookie Policy
  • Advertise on X-Rates
  • Feedback
  • FAQ
© X-Rates 2026
Home > Pakistani Rupee Historical Rates Table

Pakistani Rupee Historical Rates Table Converter

Top 10
Jun 09, 2023 16:00 UTC
Pakistani Rupee1.00 PKRinv. 1.00 PKR
US Dollar0.003481287.279402
Euro0.003228309.748350
British Pound0.002772360.789305
Indian Rupee0.2871863.482068
Australian Dollar0.005185192.846318
Canadian Dollar0.004651214.985287
Singapore Dollar0.004674213.937325
Swiss Franc0.003129319.570585
Malaysian Ringgit0.01607762.200693
Japanese Yen0.4834032.068666
Alphabetical order Jun 09, 2023 16:00 UTC
Pakistani Rupee1.00 PKRinv. 1.00 PKR
Argentine Peso0.8459511.182102
Australian Dollar0.005185192.846318
Bahraini Dinar0.001309764.040962
Botswana Pula0.04744521.077015
Brazilian Real0.01713758.351617
Bruneian Dollar0.004674213.937325
Bulgarian Lev0.006314158.371817
Canadian Dollar0.004651214.985287
Chilean Peso2.7461710.364143
Chinese Yuan Renminbi0.02478640.344806
Colombian Peso14.5310570.068818
Czech Koruna0.07640813.087594
Danish Krone0.02405441.572469
Euro0.003228309.748350
Hong Kong Dollar0.02728036.656450
Hungarian Forint1.1934760.837889
Icelandic Krona0.4826662.071828
Indian Rupee0.2871863.482068
Indonesian Rupiah51.6575100.019358
Iranian Rial147.8894190.006762
Israeli Shekel0.01270578.710392
Japanese Yen0.4834032.068666
Kazakhstani Tenge1.5478020.646077
South Korean Won4.5129010.221587
Kuwaiti Dinar0.001070934.252223
Libyan Dinar0.01684759.357849
Malaysian Ringgit0.01607762.200693
Mauritian Rupee0.1584326.311865
Mexican Peso0.06052216.522828
Nepalese Rupee0.4597122.175273
New Zealand Dollar0.005712175.068662
Norwegian Krone0.03795126.349600
Omani Rial0.001340746.154732
Philippine Peso0.1950055.128080
Polish Zloty0.01444169.248230
Qatari Riyal0.01267178.922913
Romanian New Leu0.01599462.522279
Russian Ruble0.2858783.497998
Saudi Arabian Riyal0.01305376.607840
Singapore Dollar0.004674213.937325
South African Rand0.06564315.233866
Sri Lankan Rupee1.0285860.972209
Swedish Krona0.03761326.586217
Swiss Franc0.003129319.570585
Taiwan New Dollar0.1067819.364994
Thai Baht0.1204948.299151
Trinidadian Dollar0.02359342.384668
Turkish Lira0.08184812.217843
Emirati Dirham0.01278478.224480
British Pound0.002772360.789305
US Dollar0.003481287.279402
Jun 09, 2023 16:00 UTC
1. Configure Converter
 ►
↔
  • ►Currency Calculator►
  • ►Graphs►
  • ►Rates Table►
  • ►Monthly Average
  • ►Historic Lookup►

Change Historical Lookup base currency

  • Argentine Peso
  • Australian Dollar
  • Bahraini Dinar
  • Botswana Pula
  • Brazilian Real
  • Bruneian Dollar
  • Bulgarian Lev
  • Canadian Dollar
  • Chilean Peso
  • Chinese Yuan Renminbi
  • Colombian Peso
  • Croatian Kuna
  • Czech Koruna
  • Danish Krone
  • Euro
  • Hong Kong Dollar
  • Hungarian Forint
  • Icelandic Krona
  • Indian Rupee
  • Indonesian Rupiah
  • Iranian Rial
  • Israeli Shekel
  • Japanese Yen
  • Kazakhstani Tenge
  • South Korean Won
  • Kuwaiti Dinar
  • Libyan Dinar
  • Malaysian Ringgit
  • Mauritian Rupee
  • Mexican Peso
  • Nepalese Rupee
  • New Zealand Dollar
  • Norwegian Krone
  • Omani Rial
  • Pakistani Rupee
  • Philippine Peso
  • Polish Zloty
  • Qatari Riyal
  • Romanian New Leu
  • Russian Ruble
  • Saudi Arabian Riyal
  • Singapore Dollar
  • South African Rand
  • Sri Lankan Rupee
  • Swedish Krona
  • Swiss Franc
  • Taiwan New Dollar
  • Thai Baht
  • Trinidadian Dollar
  • Turkish Lira
  • Emirati Dirham
  • British Pound
  • US Dollar
  • Venezuelan Bolivar