Skip to Main Content
xrates logo
  • Home
  • Currency Calculator
  • Graphs
  • Rates Table
  • Monthly Average
  • Historic Lookup
xrates logo

Percent Change in the Last 24 Hours

  • EUR/USD+0.58619%
  • USD/JPY-0.41957%
  • GBP/USD+0.87497%
  • USD/CHF-0.88557%
  • USD/CAD-0.26498%
  • EUR/JPY+0.16417%
  • AUD/USD+0.00417%
  • CNY/USD+0.13151%
Oct 30, 2026 10:10 UTC
AD

Useful Links

  • Euro Information
  • FAQ
  • Feedback
  • Terms of Service
  • Privacy
  • Cookie Policy
  • Advertise on X-Rates
  • Feedback
  • FAQ
© X-Rates 2026
Home > Australian Dollar Exchange Rates Table

Australian Dollar Exchange Rates Table Converter

Top 10 Oct 30, 2026 10:10 UTC
Australian Dollar1.00 AUDinv. 1.00 AUD
US Dollar0.7032251.422020
Euro0.6277501.592990
British Pound0.5235431.910064
Indian Rupee66.7872800.014973
Canadian Dollar0.9815541.018792
Singapore Dollar0.8981321.113421
Swiss Franc0.5775671.731400
Malaysian Ringgit2.8530720.350499
Japanese Yen110.6217510.009040
Chinese Yuan Renminbi4.6792780.213708
Alphabetical order Oct 30, 2026 10:10 UTC
Australian Dollar1.00 AUDinv. 1.00 AUD
Argentine Peso1081.9432310.000924
Bahraini Dinar0.2644133.781967
Botswana Pula9.6904170.103195
Brazilian Real3.7759350.264835
Bruneian Dollar0.8981321.113421
Canadian Dollar0.9815541.018792
Chilean Peso694.1633450.001441
Chinese Yuan Renminbi4.6792780.213708
Colombian Peso2229.5642640.000449
Czech Koruna15.2742430.065470
Danish Krone4.6916160.213146
Euro0.6277501.592990
Hong Kong Dollar5.5168450.181263
Hungarian Forint229.6483380.004354
Icelandic Krona85.3830620.011712
Indian Rupee66.7872800.014973
Indonesian Rupiah12758.2073480.000078
Iranian Rial1310903.9226840.000001
Israeli Shekel2.1941030.455767
Japanese Yen110.6217510.009040
Kazakhstani Tenge319.3029630.003132
South Korean Won939.0409370.001065
Kuwaiti Dinar0.2187194.572076
Libyan Dinar4.5215520.221163
Malaysian Ringgit2.8530720.350499
Mauritian Rupee33.2718840.030055
Mexican Peso13.2712990.075351
Nepalese Rupee106.9097390.009354
New Zealand Dollar1.2460470.802538
Norwegian Krone6.4692960.154576
Omani Rial0.2705543.696121
Pakistani Rupee194.5481880.005140
Philippine Peso44.7553580.022344
Polish Zloty2.7598230.362342
Qatari Riyal2.5597400.390665
Romanian New Leu3.3545920.298099
Russian Ruble56.4532030.017714
Saudi Arabian Riyal2.6370950.379205
Singapore Dollar0.8981321.113421
South African Rand11.7074950.085415
Sri Lankan Rupee233.7391810.004278
Swedish Krona6.9002020.144923
Swiss Franc0.5775671.731400
Taiwan New Dollar22.9078900.043653
Thai Baht23.6897790.042212
Trinidadian Dollar4.7667090.209788
Turkish Lira35.1122770.028480
Emirati Dirham2.5825950.387208
British Pound0.5235431.910064
US Dollar0.7032251.422020
Oct 30, 2026 10:10 UTC
1. Configure Converter
 ►
↔
  • ►Currency Calculator►
  • ►Graphs►
  • ►Rates Table►
  • ►Monthly Average
  • ►Historic Lookup
▼ For commercial-grade data, get the XE Currency Data API.

Change Currency Table base currency

  • Argentine Peso
  • Australian Dollar
  • Bahraini Dinar
  • Botswana Pula
  • Brazilian Real
  • Bruneian Dollar
  • Bulgarian Lev
  • Canadian Dollar
  • Chilean Peso
  • Chinese Yuan Renminbi
  • Colombian Peso
  • Croatian Kuna
  • Czech Koruna
  • Danish Krone
  • Euro
  • Hong Kong Dollar
  • Hungarian Forint
  • Icelandic Krona
  • Indian Rupee
  • Indonesian Rupiah
  • Iranian Rial
  • Israeli Shekel
  • Japanese Yen
  • Kazakhstani Tenge
  • South Korean Won
  • Kuwaiti Dinar
  • Libyan Dinar
  • Malaysian Ringgit
  • Mauritian Rupee
  • Mexican Peso
  • Nepalese Rupee
  • New Zealand Dollar
  • Norwegian Krone
  • Omani Rial
  • Pakistani Rupee
  • Philippine Peso
  • Polish Zloty
  • Qatari Riyal
  • Romanian New Leu
  • Russian Ruble
  • Saudi Arabian Riyal
  • Singapore Dollar
  • South African Rand
  • Sri Lankan Rupee
  • Swedish Krona
  • Swiss Franc
  • Taiwan New Dollar
  • Thai Baht
  • Trinidadian Dollar
  • Turkish Lira
  • Emirati Dirham
  • British Pound
  • US Dollar
  • Venezuelan Bolivar