Skip to Main Content
xrates logo
  • Home
  • Currency Calculator
  • Graphs
  • Rates Table
  • Monthly Average
  • Historic Lookup
xrates logo

Percent Change in the Last 24 Hours

  • EUR/USD+0.46330%
  • USD/JPY-0.17572%
  • GBP/USD+0.67111%
  • USD/CHF-0.83323%
  • USD/CAD-0.14854%
  • EUR/JPY+0.28677%
  • AUD/USD-0.18307%
  • CNY/USD+0.03444%
Oct 30, 2026 06:20 UTC
AD

Useful Links

  • Euro Information
  • FAQ
  • Feedback
  • Terms of Service
  • Privacy
  • Cookie Policy
  • Advertise on X-Rates
  • Feedback
  • FAQ
© X-Rates 2026
Home > Libyan Dinar Exchange Rates Table

Libyan Dinar Exchange Rates Table Converter

Top 10 Oct 30, 2026 06:20 UTC
Libyan Dinar1.00 LYDinv. 1.00 LYD
US Dollar0.1555196.430089
Euro0.1390217.193165
British Pound0.1160858.614395
Indian Rupee14.8141180.067503
Australian Dollar0.2212554.519663
Canadian Dollar0.2173104.601731
Singapore Dollar0.1987505.031435
Swiss Franc0.1278947.818952
Malaysian Ringgit0.6305181.585998
Japanese Yen24.5064480.040806
Alphabetical order Oct 30, 2026 06:20 UTC
Libyan Dinar1.00 LYDinv. 1.00 LYD
Argentine Peso239.2707380.004179
Australian Dollar0.2212554.519663
Bahraini Dinar0.05847517.101299
Botswana Pula2.1437710.466468
Brazilian Real0.8375371.193977
Bruneian Dollar0.1987505.031435
Canadian Dollar0.2173104.601731
Chilean Peso153.5678710.006512
Chinese Yuan Renminbi1.0355860.965636
Colombian Peso493.6262280.002026
Czech Koruna3.3830790.295589
Danish Krone1.0389970.962467
Euro0.1390217.193165
Hong Kong Dollar1.2198890.819747
Hungarian Forint50.8671790.019659
Icelandic Krona18.8819270.052961
Indian Rupee14.8141180.067503
Indonesian Rupiah2824.6943020.000354
Iranian Rial289972.9188610.000003
Israeli Shekel0.4843592.064584
Japanese Yen24.5064480.040806
Kazakhstani Tenge70.6195800.014160
South Korean Won207.4756250.004820
Kuwaiti Dinar0.04839020.665555
Malaysian Ringgit0.6305181.585998
Mauritian Rupee7.3554000.135955
Mexican Peso2.9369790.340486
Nepalese Rupee23.7137000.042170
New Zealand Dollar0.2759913.623308
Norwegian Krone1.4353830.696678
Omani Rial0.05983616.712224
Pakistani Rupee43.0163730.023247
Philippine Peso9.9056970.100952
Polish Zloty0.6101891.638836
Qatari Riyal0.5660891.766508
Romanian New Leu0.7420421.347632
Russian Ruble12.6633730.078968
Saudi Arabian Riyal0.5831961.714690
Singapore Dollar0.1987505.031435
South African Rand2.5855410.386766
Sri Lankan Rupee51.7054670.019340
Swedish Krona1.5281430.654389
Swiss Franc0.1278947.818952
Taiwan New Dollar5.0736680.197096
Thai Baht5.2423850.190753
Trinidadian Dollar1.0543880.948417
Turkish Lira7.7616950.128838
Emirati Dirham0.5711431.750875
British Pound0.1160858.614395
US Dollar0.1555196.430089
Oct 30, 2026 06:20 UTC
1. Configure Converter
 ►
↔
  • ►Currency Calculator►
  • ►Graphs►
  • ►Rates Table►
  • ►Monthly Average
  • ►Historic Lookup
▼ For commercial-grade data, get the XE Currency Data API.

Change Currency Table base currency

  • Argentine Peso
  • Australian Dollar
  • Bahraini Dinar
  • Botswana Pula
  • Brazilian Real
  • Bruneian Dollar
  • Bulgarian Lev
  • Canadian Dollar
  • Chilean Peso
  • Chinese Yuan Renminbi
  • Colombian Peso
  • Croatian Kuna
  • Czech Koruna
  • Danish Krone
  • Euro
  • Hong Kong Dollar
  • Hungarian Forint
  • Icelandic Krona
  • Indian Rupee
  • Indonesian Rupiah
  • Iranian Rial
  • Israeli Shekel
  • Japanese Yen
  • Kazakhstani Tenge
  • South Korean Won
  • Kuwaiti Dinar
  • Libyan Dinar
  • Malaysian Ringgit
  • Mauritian Rupee
  • Mexican Peso
  • Nepalese Rupee
  • New Zealand Dollar
  • Norwegian Krone
  • Omani Rial
  • Pakistani Rupee
  • Philippine Peso
  • Polish Zloty
  • Qatari Riyal
  • Romanian New Leu
  • Russian Ruble
  • Saudi Arabian Riyal
  • Singapore Dollar
  • South African Rand
  • Sri Lankan Rupee
  • Swedish Krona
  • Swiss Franc
  • Taiwan New Dollar
  • Thai Baht
  • Trinidadian Dollar
  • Turkish Lira
  • Emirati Dirham
  • British Pound
  • US Dollar
  • Venezuelan Bolivar