Skip to Main Content
xrates logo
  • Home
  • Currency Calculator
  • Graphs
  • Rates Table
  • Monthly Average
  • Historic Lookup
xrates logo

Percent Change in the Last 24 Hours

  • EUR/USD+0.36746%
  • USD/JPY-0.46236%
  • GBP/USD+0.57709%
  • USD/CHF-0.58680%
  • USD/CAD-0.27794%
  • EUR/JPY-0.09660%
  • AUD/USD+0.03422%
  • CNY/USD+0.11429%
Oct 30, 2026 13:31 UTC
AD

Useful Links

  • Euro Information
  • FAQ
  • Feedback
  • Terms of Service
  • Privacy
  • Cookie Policy
  • Advertise on X-Rates
  • Feedback
  • FAQ
© X-Rates 2026
Home > Sri Lankan Rupee Exchange Rates Table

Sri Lankan Rupee Exchange Rates Table Converter

Top 10 Oct 30, 2026 13:31 UTC
Sri Lankan Rupee1.00 LKRinv. 1.00 LKR
US Dollar0.003007332.575972
Euro0.002693371.334277
British Pound0.002245445.505412
Indian Rupee0.2855373.502179
Australian Dollar0.004280233.648600
Canadian Dollar0.004199238.123613
Singapore Dollar0.003844260.139526
Swiss Franc0.002477403.692290
Malaysian Ringgit0.01220381.948716
Japanese Yen0.4730212.114070
Alphabetical order Oct 30, 2026 13:31 UTC
Sri Lankan Rupee1.00 LKRinv. 1.00 LKR
Argentine Peso4.6163580.216621
Australian Dollar0.004280233.648600
Bahraini Dinar0.001131884.510564
Botswana Pula0.04145824.120525
Brazilian Real0.01635461.147455
Bruneian Dollar0.003844260.139526
Canadian Dollar0.004199238.123613
Chilean Peso2.9851940.334987
Chinese Yuan Renminbi0.02001049.974664
Colombian Peso9.5570200.104635
Czech Koruna0.06559515.245109
Danish Krone0.02012749.685298
Euro0.002693371.334277
Hong Kong Dollar0.02359142.389526
Hungarian Forint0.9862421.013950
Icelandic Krona0.3662572.730326
Indian Rupee0.2855373.502179
Indonesian Rupiah54.5873420.018319
Iranian Rial5602.6502150.000178
Israeli Shekel0.009408106.296320
Japanese Yen0.4730212.114070
Kazakhstani Tenge1.3638300.733229
South Korean Won4.0141090.249121
Kuwaiti Dinar0.0009361068.592456
Libyan Dinar0.01933151.731112
Malaysian Ringgit0.01220381.948716
Mauritian Rupee0.1421677.033977
Mexican Peso0.05682517.597891
Nepalese Rupee0.4570732.187836
New Zealand Dollar0.005338187.350061
Norwegian Krone0.02775836.026270
Omani Rial0.001156864.759652
Pakistani Rupee0.8353381.197120
Philippine Peso0.1914935.222123
Polish Zloty0.01186084.315516
Qatari Riyal0.01094591.367025
Romanian New Leu0.01439469.472516
Russian Ruble0.2422554.127880
Saudi Arabian Riyal0.01127688.686926
Singapore Dollar0.003844260.139526
South African Rand0.05017619.929903
Swedish Krona0.02957333.814330
Swiss Franc0.002477403.692290
Taiwan New Dollar0.09810310.193334
Thai Baht0.1014219.859928
Trinidadian Dollar0.02038849.048016
Turkish Lira0.1501186.661417
Emirati Dirham0.01104390.558468
British Pound0.002245445.505412
US Dollar0.003007332.575972
Oct 30, 2026 13:31 UTC
1. Configure Converter
 ►
↔
  • ►Currency Calculator►
  • ►Graphs►
  • ►Rates Table►
  • ►Monthly Average
  • ►Historic Lookup
▼ For commercial-grade data, get the XE Currency Data API.

Change Currency Table base currency

  • Argentine Peso
  • Australian Dollar
  • Bahraini Dinar
  • Botswana Pula
  • Brazilian Real
  • Bruneian Dollar
  • Bulgarian Lev
  • Canadian Dollar
  • Chilean Peso
  • Chinese Yuan Renminbi
  • Colombian Peso
  • Croatian Kuna
  • Czech Koruna
  • Danish Krone
  • Euro
  • Hong Kong Dollar
  • Hungarian Forint
  • Icelandic Krona
  • Indian Rupee
  • Indonesian Rupiah
  • Iranian Rial
  • Israeli Shekel
  • Japanese Yen
  • Kazakhstani Tenge
  • South Korean Won
  • Kuwaiti Dinar
  • Libyan Dinar
  • Malaysian Ringgit
  • Mauritian Rupee
  • Mexican Peso
  • Nepalese Rupee
  • New Zealand Dollar
  • Norwegian Krone
  • Omani Rial
  • Pakistani Rupee
  • Philippine Peso
  • Polish Zloty
  • Qatari Riyal
  • Romanian New Leu
  • Russian Ruble
  • Saudi Arabian Riyal
  • Singapore Dollar
  • South African Rand
  • Sri Lankan Rupee
  • Swedish Krona
  • Swiss Franc
  • Taiwan New Dollar
  • Thai Baht
  • Trinidadian Dollar
  • Turkish Lira
  • Emirati Dirham
  • British Pound
  • US Dollar
  • Venezuelan Bolivar