Skip to Main Content
xrates logo
  • Home
  • Currency Calculator
  • Graphs
  • Rates Table
  • Monthly Average
  • Historic Lookup
xrates logo

Percent Change in the Last 24 Hours

  • EUR/USD+0.59536%
  • USD/JPY-0.42336%
  • GBP/USD+0.91207%
  • USD/CHF-0.88617%
  • USD/CAD-0.24109%
  • EUR/JPY+0.16948%
  • AUD/USD-0.02959%
  • CNY/USD+0.12329%
Oct 30, 2026 09:51 UTC
AD

Useful Links

  • Euro Information
  • FAQ
  • Feedback
  • Terms of Service
  • Privacy
  • Cookie Policy
  • Advertise on X-Rates
  • Feedback
  • FAQ
© X-Rates 2026
Home > US Dollar Exchange Rates Table

US Dollar Exchange Rates Table Converter

Top 10 Oct 30, 2026 09:51 UTC
US Dollar100.00 USDinv. 1.00 USD
Euro89.2981511.119844
British Pound74.4585861.343028
Indian Rupee9500.8279730.010525
Australian Dollar142.2331920.703071
Canadian Dollar139.6027310.716318
Singapore Dollar127.7225090.782947
Swiss Franc82.1234451.217679
Malaysian Ringgit405.6479990.246519
Japanese Yen15728.3620640.006358
Chinese Yuan Renminbi665.3765010.150291
Alphabetical order Oct 30, 2026 09:51 UTC
US Dollar100.00 USDinv. 1.00 USD
Argentine Peso153916.2663930.000650
Australian Dollar142.2331920.703071
Bahraini Dinar37.6000002.659574
Botswana Pula1377.9176390.072573
Brazilian Real538.0342360.185862
Bruneian Dollar127.7225090.782947
Canadian Dollar139.6027310.716318
Chilean Peso98839.1505410.001012
Chinese Yuan Renminbi665.3765010.150291
Colombian Peso317738.0425810.000315
Czech Koruna2172.6792720.046026
Danish Krone667.4186130.149831
Euro89.2981511.119844
Hong Kong Dollar784.5496380.127462
Hungarian Forint32651.3043540.003063
Icelandic Krona12144.1342260.008234
Indian Rupee9500.8279730.010525
Indonesian Rupiah1814054.4511330.000055
Iranian Rial186136328.3712960.000001
Israeli Shekel311.9195080.320596
Japanese Yen15728.3620640.006358
Kazakhstani Tenge45394.5121100.002203
South Korean Won133525.6983530.000749
Kuwaiti Dinar31.1108963.214308
Libyan Dinar642.9720100.155528
Malaysian Ringgit405.6479990.246519
Mauritian Rupee4732.1181560.021132
Mexican Peso1886.4947070.053008
Nepalese Rupee15208.4503770.006575
New Zealand Dollar177.1853070.564381
Norwegian Krone919.7674170.108723
Omani Rial38.4750122.599089
Pakistani Rupee27663.2786640.003615
Philippine Peso6367.2258470.015705
Polish Zloty392.4321390.254821
Qatari Riyal364.0000000.274725
Romanian New Leu477.1707690.209569
Russian Ruble8029.7842330.012454
Saudi Arabian Riyal375.0000000.266667
Singapore Dollar127.7225090.782947
South African Rand1664.2838360.060086
Sri Lankan Rupee33241.2819880.003008
Swedish Krona981.4350790.101892
Swiss Franc82.1234451.217679
Taiwan New Dollar3258.4130020.030690
Thai Baht3368.8176960.029684
Trinidadian Dollar678.0835600.147474
Turkish Lira4993.1541330.020027
Emirati Dirham367.2500000.272294
British Pound74.4585861.343028
Oct 30, 2026 09:51 UTC
1. Configure Converter
 ►
↔
  • ►Currency Calculator►
  • ►Graphs►
  • ►Rates Table►
  • ►Monthly Average
  • ►Historic Lookup
▼ For commercial-grade data, get the XE Currency Data API.

Change Currency Table base currency

  • Argentine Peso
  • Australian Dollar
  • Bahraini Dinar
  • Botswana Pula
  • Brazilian Real
  • Bruneian Dollar
  • Bulgarian Lev
  • Canadian Dollar
  • Chilean Peso
  • Chinese Yuan Renminbi
  • Colombian Peso
  • Croatian Kuna
  • Czech Koruna
  • Danish Krone
  • Euro
  • Hong Kong Dollar
  • Hungarian Forint
  • Icelandic Krona
  • Indian Rupee
  • Indonesian Rupiah
  • Iranian Rial
  • Israeli Shekel
  • Japanese Yen
  • Kazakhstani Tenge
  • South Korean Won
  • Kuwaiti Dinar
  • Libyan Dinar
  • Malaysian Ringgit
  • Mauritian Rupee
  • Mexican Peso
  • Nepalese Rupee
  • New Zealand Dollar
  • Norwegian Krone
  • Omani Rial
  • Pakistani Rupee
  • Philippine Peso
  • Polish Zloty
  • Qatari Riyal
  • Romanian New Leu
  • Russian Ruble
  • Saudi Arabian Riyal
  • Singapore Dollar
  • South African Rand
  • Sri Lankan Rupee
  • Swedish Krona
  • Swiss Franc
  • Taiwan New Dollar
  • Thai Baht
  • Trinidadian Dollar
  • Turkish Lira
  • Emirati Dirham
  • British Pound
  • US Dollar
  • Venezuelan Bolivar