Skip to Main Content
xrates logo
  • Home
  • Currency Calculator
  • Graphs
  • Rates Table
  • Monthly Average
  • Historic Lookup
xrates logo

Percent Change in the Last 24 Hours

  • EUR/USD-0.04388%
  • USD/JPY-0.35595%
  • GBP/USD+0.29412%
  • USD/CHF-0.29069%
  • USD/CAD-0.25683%
  • EUR/JPY-0.39968%
  • AUD/USD+0.12588%
  • CNY/USD+0.11108%
Oct 30, 2026 15:00 UTC
AD

Useful Links

  • Euro Information
  • FAQ
  • Feedback
  • Terms of Service
  • Privacy
  • Cookie Policy
  • Advertise on X-Rates
  • Feedback
  • FAQ
© X-Rates 2026
Home > Australian Dollar Exchange Rates Table

Australian Dollar Exchange Rates Table Converter

Top 10 Oct 30, 2026 15:00 UTC
Australian Dollar1.00 AUDinv. 1.00 AUD
US Dollar0.7035841.421294
Euro0.6306281.585721
British Pound0.5252141.903985
Indian Rupee66.7874950.014973
Canadian Dollar0.9816961.018645
Singapore Dollar0.8992951.111982
Swiss Franc0.5800501.723991
Malaysian Ringgit2.8555230.350199
Japanese Yen110.6627830.009036
Chinese Yuan Renminbi4.6821520.213577
Alphabetical order Oct 30, 2026 15:00 UTC
Australian Dollar1.00 AUDinv. 1.00 AUD
Argentine Peso1080.7251310.000925
Bahraini Dinar0.2645483.780037
Botswana Pula9.6965380.103130
Brazilian Real3.7991750.263215
Bruneian Dollar0.8992951.111982
Canadian Dollar0.9816961.018645
Chilean Peso696.9401450.001435
Chinese Yuan Renminbi4.6821520.213577
Colombian Peso2230.9449590.000448
Czech Koruna15.3431820.065176
Danish Krone4.7132030.212170
Euro0.6306281.585721
Hong Kong Dollar5.5198500.181164
Hungarian Forint230.5304960.004338
Icelandic Krona85.7649900.011660
Indian Rupee66.7874950.014973
Indonesian Rupiah12766.7723750.000078
Iranian Rial1312445.9158610.000001
Israeli Shekel2.2024420.454041
Japanese Yen110.6627830.009036
Kazakhstani Tenge319.1486780.003133
South Korean Won939.0312970.001065
Kuwaiti Dinar0.2188954.568406
Libyan Dinar4.5233020.221077
Malaysian Ringgit2.8555230.350199
Mauritian Rupee33.2735120.030054
Mexican Peso13.2279050.075598
Nepalese Rupee106.9100830.009354
New Zealand Dollar1.2480350.801260
Norwegian Krone6.4858770.154181
Omani Rial0.2707203.693857
Pakistani Rupee195.8772870.005105
Philippine Peso44.8146110.022314
Polish Zloty2.7739980.360491
Qatari Riyal2.5610470.390465
Romanian New Leu3.3657340.297112
Russian Ruble56.8097670.017603
Saudi Arabian Riyal2.6384410.379012
Singapore Dollar0.8992951.111982
South African Rand11.7307890.085246
Sri Lankan Rupee233.9703890.004274
Swedish Krona6.9203040.144502
Swiss Franc0.5800501.723991
Taiwan New Dollar22.9404850.043591
Thai Baht23.7526000.042101
Trinidadian Dollar4.7710780.209596
Turkish Lira35.1429350.028455
Emirati Dirham2.5839130.387010
British Pound0.5252141.903985
US Dollar0.7035841.421294
Oct 30, 2026 15:00 UTC
1. Configure Converter
 ►
↔
  • ►Currency Calculator►
  • ►Graphs►
  • ►Rates Table►
  • ►Monthly Average
  • ►Historic Lookup
▼ For commercial-grade data, get the XE Currency Data API.

Change Currency Table base currency

  • Argentine Peso
  • Australian Dollar
  • Bahraini Dinar
  • Botswana Pula
  • Brazilian Real
  • Bruneian Dollar
  • Bulgarian Lev
  • Canadian Dollar
  • Chilean Peso
  • Chinese Yuan Renminbi
  • Colombian Peso
  • Croatian Kuna
  • Czech Koruna
  • Danish Krone
  • Euro
  • Hong Kong Dollar
  • Hungarian Forint
  • Icelandic Krona
  • Indian Rupee
  • Indonesian Rupiah
  • Iranian Rial
  • Israeli Shekel
  • Japanese Yen
  • Kazakhstani Tenge
  • South Korean Won
  • Kuwaiti Dinar
  • Libyan Dinar
  • Malaysian Ringgit
  • Mauritian Rupee
  • Mexican Peso
  • Nepalese Rupee
  • New Zealand Dollar
  • Norwegian Krone
  • Omani Rial
  • Pakistani Rupee
  • Philippine Peso
  • Polish Zloty
  • Qatari Riyal
  • Romanian New Leu
  • Russian Ruble
  • Saudi Arabian Riyal
  • Singapore Dollar
  • South African Rand
  • Sri Lankan Rupee
  • Swedish Krona
  • Swiss Franc
  • Taiwan New Dollar
  • Thai Baht
  • Trinidadian Dollar
  • Turkish Lira
  • Emirati Dirham
  • British Pound
  • US Dollar
  • Venezuelan Bolivar