Skip to Main Content
xrates logo
  • Home
  • Currency Calculator
  • Graphs
  • Rates Table
  • Monthly Average
  • Historic Lookup
xrates logo

Percent Change in the Last 24 Hours

  • EUR/USD+0.37768%
  • USD/JPY-0.22209%
  • GBP/USD+0.48283%
  • USD/CHF-0.79117%
  • USD/CAD-0.08714%
  • EUR/JPY+0.15476%
  • AUD/USD-0.30817%
  • CNY/USD+0.03904%
Oct 30, 2026 05:22 UTC
AD

Useful Links

  • Euro Information
  • FAQ
  • Feedback
  • Terms of Service
  • Privacy
  • Cookie Policy
  • Advertise on X-Rates
  • Feedback
  • FAQ
© X-Rates 2026
Home > Hong Kong Dollar Exchange Rates Table

Hong Kong Dollar Exchange Rates Table Converter

Top 10 Oct 30, 2026 05:22 UTC
Hong Kong Dollar1.00 HKDinv. 1.00 HKD
US Dollar0.1274607.845621
Euro0.1139678.774466
British Pound0.09524010.499741
Indian Rupee12.1416630.082361
Australian Dollar0.1812125.518408
Canadian Dollar0.1781285.613934
Singapore Dollar0.1629176.138102
Swiss Franc0.1048249.539805
Malaysian Ringgit0.5165851.935791
Japanese Yen20.0786450.049804
Alphabetical order Oct 30, 2026 05:22 UTC
Hong Kong Dollar1.00 HKDinv. 1.00 HKD
Argentine Peso196.1127550.005099
Australian Dollar0.1812125.518408
Bahraini Dinar0.04792520.866014
Botswana Pula1.7606330.567978
Brazilian Real0.6866821.456278
Bruneian Dollar0.1629176.138102
Canadian Dollar0.1781285.613934
Chilean Peso125.9262600.007941
Chinese Yuan Renminbi0.8488491.178066
Colombian Peso404.4947300.002472
Czech Koruna2.7732740.360585
Danish Krone0.8517401.174067
Euro0.1139678.774466
Hungarian Forint41.6940170.023984
Icelandic Krona15.4780510.064608
Indian Rupee12.1416630.082361
Indonesian Rupiah2314.9447570.000432
Iranian Rial237508.8488890.000004
Israeli Shekel0.3971382.518017
Japanese Yen20.0786450.049804
Kazakhstani Tenge57.7445820.017318
South Korean Won170.3275230.005871
Kuwaiti Dinar0.03966025.214135
Libyan Dinar0.8194811.220284
Malaysian Ringgit0.5165851.935791
Mauritian Rupee6.0287780.165871
Mexican Peso2.4073480.415395
Nepalese Rupee19.4357670.051452
New Zealand Dollar0.2260974.422879
Norwegian Krone1.1760460.850307
Omani Rial0.04905020.387340
Pakistani Rupee35.2575700.028363
Philippine Peso8.1181650.123181
Polish Zloty0.5001481.999408
Qatari Riyal0.4639532.155390
Romanian New Leu0.6082821.643973
Russian Ruble10.3830630.096311
Saudi Arabian Riyal0.4779742.092166
Singapore Dollar0.1629176.138102
South African Rand2.1185610.472019
Sri Lankan Rupee42.3647510.023605
Swedish Krona1.2528050.798209
Swiss Franc0.1048249.539805
Taiwan New Dollar4.1565430.240585
Thai Baht4.2961820.232765
Trinidadian Dollar0.8642411.157085
Turkish Lira6.3632350.157153
Emirati Dirham0.4680962.136316
British Pound0.09524010.499741
US Dollar0.1274607.845621
Oct 30, 2026 05:22 UTC
1. Configure Converter
 ►
↔
  • ►Currency Calculator►
  • ►Graphs►
  • ►Rates Table►
  • ►Monthly Average
  • ►Historic Lookup
▼ For commercial-grade data, get the XE Currency Data API.

Change Currency Table base currency

  • Argentine Peso
  • Australian Dollar
  • Bahraini Dinar
  • Botswana Pula
  • Brazilian Real
  • Bruneian Dollar
  • Bulgarian Lev
  • Canadian Dollar
  • Chilean Peso
  • Chinese Yuan Renminbi
  • Colombian Peso
  • Croatian Kuna
  • Czech Koruna
  • Danish Krone
  • Euro
  • Hong Kong Dollar
  • Hungarian Forint
  • Icelandic Krona
  • Indian Rupee
  • Indonesian Rupiah
  • Iranian Rial
  • Israeli Shekel
  • Japanese Yen
  • Kazakhstani Tenge
  • South Korean Won
  • Kuwaiti Dinar
  • Libyan Dinar
  • Malaysian Ringgit
  • Mauritian Rupee
  • Mexican Peso
  • Nepalese Rupee
  • New Zealand Dollar
  • Norwegian Krone
  • Omani Rial
  • Pakistani Rupee
  • Philippine Peso
  • Polish Zloty
  • Qatari Riyal
  • Romanian New Leu
  • Russian Ruble
  • Saudi Arabian Riyal
  • Singapore Dollar
  • South African Rand
  • Sri Lankan Rupee
  • Swedish Krona
  • Swiss Franc
  • Taiwan New Dollar
  • Thai Baht
  • Trinidadian Dollar
  • Turkish Lira
  • Emirati Dirham
  • British Pound
  • US Dollar
  • Venezuelan Bolivar