Skip to Main Content
xrates logo
  • Home
  • Currency Calculator
  • Graphs
  • Rates Table
  • Monthly Average
  • Historic Lookup
xrates logo

Percent Change in the Last 24 Hours

  • EUR/USD+0.46125%
  • USD/JPY-0.16812%
  • GBP/USD+0.66841%
  • USD/CHF-0.84603%
  • USD/CAD-0.15017%
  • EUR/JPY+0.29235%
  • AUD/USD-0.18967%
  • CNY/USD+0.03521%
Oct 30, 2026 06:18 UTC
AD

Useful Links

  • Euro Information
  • FAQ
  • Feedback
  • Terms of Service
  • Privacy
  • Cookie Policy
  • Advertise on X-Rates
  • Feedback
  • FAQ
© X-Rates 2026
Home > Swiss Franc Exchange Rates Table

Swiss Franc Exchange Rates Table Converter

Top 10 Oct 30, 2026 06:18 UTC
Swiss Franc1.00 CHFinv. 1.00 CHF
US Dollar1.2160410.822341
Euro1.0870940.919883
British Pound0.9077261.101654
Indian Rupee115.8399010.008633
Australian Dollar1.7299620.578047
Canadian Dollar1.6991950.588514
Singapore Dollar1.5541210.643450
Malaysian Ringgit4.9303140.202827
Japanese Yen191.6564000.005218
Chinese Yuan Renminbi8.0981120.123486
Alphabetical order Oct 30, 2026 06:18 UTC
Swiss Franc1.00 CHFinv. 1.00 CHF
Argentine Peso1870.8197810.000535
Australian Dollar1.7299620.578047
Bahraini Dinar0.4572312.187076
Botswana Pula16.7598450.059666
Brazilian Real6.5498200.152676
Bruneian Dollar1.5541210.643450
Canadian Dollar1.6991950.588514
Chilean Peso1201.5338790.000832
Chinese Yuan Renminbi8.0981120.123486
Colombian Peso3860.0660840.000259
Czech Koruna26.4529050.037803
Danish Krone8.1246110.123083
Euro1.0870940.919883
Hong Kong Dollar9.5385350.104838
Hungarian Forint397.7373720.002514
Icelandic Krona147.6492210.006773
Indian Rupee115.8399010.008633
Indonesian Rupiah22087.9150060.000045
Iranian Rial2266339.0983150.000000
Israeli Shekel3.7876990.264013
Japanese Yen191.6564000.005218
Kazakhstani Tenge552.1849680.001811
South Korean Won1622.7933000.000616
Kuwaiti Dinar0.3783832.642824
Libyan Dinar7.8189560.127894
Malaysian Ringgit4.9303140.202827
Mauritian Rupee57.5276420.017383
Mexican Peso22.9668210.043541
Nepalese Rupee185.4307220.005393
New Zealand Dollar2.1579600.463401
Norwegian Krone11.2234260.089099
Omani Rial0.4680492.136527
Pakistani Rupee336.4181810.002972
Philippine Peso77.4590360.012910
Polish Zloty4.7710210.209599
Qatari Riyal4.4263900.225918
Romanian New Leu5.8025350.172338
Russian Ruble98.9891400.010102
Saudi Arabian Riyal4.5601550.219291
Singapore Dollar1.5541210.643450
South African Rand20.2166210.049464
Sri Lankan Rupee404.2900880.002473
Swedish Krona11.9494080.083686
Taiwan New Dollar39.6741890.025205
Thai Baht40.9932890.024394
Trinidadian Dollar8.2447420.121289
Turkish Lira60.6934740.016476
Emirati Dirham4.4659110.223918
British Pound0.9077261.101654
US Dollar1.2160410.822341
Oct 30, 2026 06:18 UTC
1. Configure Converter
 ►
↔
  • ►Currency Calculator►
  • ►Graphs►
  • ►Rates Table►
  • ►Monthly Average
  • ►Historic Lookup
▼ For commercial-grade data, get the XE Currency Data API.

Change Currency Table base currency

  • Argentine Peso
  • Australian Dollar
  • Bahraini Dinar
  • Botswana Pula
  • Brazilian Real
  • Bruneian Dollar
  • Bulgarian Lev
  • Canadian Dollar
  • Chilean Peso
  • Chinese Yuan Renminbi
  • Colombian Peso
  • Croatian Kuna
  • Czech Koruna
  • Danish Krone
  • Euro
  • Hong Kong Dollar
  • Hungarian Forint
  • Icelandic Krona
  • Indian Rupee
  • Indonesian Rupiah
  • Iranian Rial
  • Israeli Shekel
  • Japanese Yen
  • Kazakhstani Tenge
  • South Korean Won
  • Kuwaiti Dinar
  • Libyan Dinar
  • Malaysian Ringgit
  • Mauritian Rupee
  • Mexican Peso
  • Nepalese Rupee
  • New Zealand Dollar
  • Norwegian Krone
  • Omani Rial
  • Pakistani Rupee
  • Philippine Peso
  • Polish Zloty
  • Qatari Riyal
  • Romanian New Leu
  • Russian Ruble
  • Saudi Arabian Riyal
  • Singapore Dollar
  • South African Rand
  • Sri Lankan Rupee
  • Swedish Krona
  • Swiss Franc
  • Taiwan New Dollar
  • Thai Baht
  • Trinidadian Dollar
  • Turkish Lira
  • Emirati Dirham
  • British Pound
  • US Dollar
  • Venezuelan Bolivar