Skip to Main Content
xrates logo
  • Home
  • Currency Calculator
  • Graphs
  • Rates Table
  • Monthly Average
  • Historic Lookup
xrates logo

Percent Change in the Last 24 Hours

  • EUR/USD+0.01158%
  • USD/JPY-0.02587%
  • GBP/USD+0.21661%
  • USD/CHF-0.23076%
  • USD/CAD-0.24249%
  • EUR/JPY-0.01430%
  • AUD/USD-0.40431%
  • CNY/USD+0.07640%
Oct 29, 2026 18:43 UTC
AD

Useful Links

  • Euro Information
  • FAQ
  • Feedback
  • Terms of Service
  • Privacy
  • Cookie Policy
  • Advertise on X-Rates
  • Feedback
  • FAQ
© X-Rates 2026
Home > Libyan Dinar Exchange Rates Table

Libyan Dinar Exchange Rates Table Converter

Top 10 Oct 29, 2026 18:43 UTC
Libyan Dinar1.00 LYDinv. 1.00 LYD
US Dollar0.1555256.429846
Euro0.1393217.177671
British Pound0.1163948.591524
Indian Rupee14.8079150.067531
Australian Dollar0.2212714.519352
Canadian Dollar0.2174634.598492
Singapore Dollar0.1991645.020994
Swiss Franc0.1285077.781676
Malaysian Ringgit0.6313491.583910
Japanese Yen24.5612590.040715
Alphabetical order Oct 29, 2026 18:43 UTC
Libyan Dinar1.00 LYDinv. 1.00 LYD
Argentine Peso239.2766410.004179
Australian Dollar0.2212714.519352
Bahraini Dinar0.05847717.100653
Botswana Pula2.1481750.465511
Brazilian Real0.8423931.187095
Bruneian Dollar0.1991645.020994
Canadian Dollar0.2174634.598492
Chilean Peso154.0510370.006491
Chinese Yuan Renminbi1.0361450.965116
Colombian Peso492.9511400.002029
Czech Koruna3.3927130.294749
Danish Krone1.0413340.960307
Euro0.1393217.177671
Hong Kong Dollar1.2202480.819505
Hungarian Forint50.9405830.019631
Icelandic Krona18.9204470.052853
Indian Rupee14.8079150.067531
Indonesian Rupiah2822.9529890.000354
Iranian Rial289755.1214530.000003
Israeli Shekel0.4838462.066772
Japanese Yen24.5612590.040715
Kazakhstani Tenge70.4554810.014193
South Korean Won208.2932250.004801
Kuwaiti Dinar0.04840720.658381
Malaysian Ringgit0.6313491.583910
Mauritian Rupee7.3823520.135458
Mexican Peso2.9324290.341014
Nepalese Rupee23.7037700.042187
New Zealand Dollar0.2764213.617670
Norwegian Krone1.4410310.693948
Omani Rial0.05985716.706587
Pakistani Rupee43.0263920.023242
Philippine Peso9.9113890.100894
Polish Zloty0.6114831.635368
Qatari Riyal0.5661101.766441
Romanian New Leu0.7436201.344773
Russian Ruble12.6269580.079196
Saudi Arabian Riyal0.5832181.714626
Singapore Dollar0.1991645.020994
South African Rand2.5865950.386609
Sri Lankan Rupee51.7019600.019342
Swedish Krona1.5336280.652048
Swiss Franc0.1285077.781676
Taiwan New Dollar5.0665180.197374
Thai Baht5.2458710.190626
Trinidadian Dollar1.0525590.950066
Turkish Lira7.7513930.129009
Emirati Dirham0.5711651.750809
British Pound0.1163948.591524
US Dollar0.1555256.429846
Oct 29, 2026 18:43 UTC
1. Configure Converter
 ►
↔
  • ►Currency Calculator►
  • ►Graphs►
  • ►Rates Table►
  • ►Monthly Average
  • ►Historic Lookup
▼ For commercial-grade data, get the XE Currency Data API.

Change Currency Table base currency

  • Argentine Peso
  • Australian Dollar
  • Bahraini Dinar
  • Botswana Pula
  • Brazilian Real
  • Bruneian Dollar
  • Bulgarian Lev
  • Canadian Dollar
  • Chilean Peso
  • Chinese Yuan Renminbi
  • Colombian Peso
  • Croatian Kuna
  • Czech Koruna
  • Danish Krone
  • Euro
  • Hong Kong Dollar
  • Hungarian Forint
  • Icelandic Krona
  • Indian Rupee
  • Indonesian Rupiah
  • Iranian Rial
  • Israeli Shekel
  • Japanese Yen
  • Kazakhstani Tenge
  • South Korean Won
  • Kuwaiti Dinar
  • Libyan Dinar
  • Malaysian Ringgit
  • Mauritian Rupee
  • Mexican Peso
  • Nepalese Rupee
  • New Zealand Dollar
  • Norwegian Krone
  • Omani Rial
  • Pakistani Rupee
  • Philippine Peso
  • Polish Zloty
  • Qatari Riyal
  • Romanian New Leu
  • Russian Ruble
  • Saudi Arabian Riyal
  • Singapore Dollar
  • South African Rand
  • Sri Lankan Rupee
  • Swedish Krona
  • Swiss Franc
  • Taiwan New Dollar
  • Thai Baht
  • Trinidadian Dollar
  • Turkish Lira
  • Emirati Dirham
  • British Pound
  • US Dollar
  • Venezuelan Bolivar