Skip to Main Content
xrates logo
  • Home
  • Currency Calculator
  • Graphs
  • Rates Table
  • Monthly Average
  • Historic Lookup
xrates logo

Percent Change in the Last 24 Hours

  • EUR/USD+0.01158%
  • USD/JPY-0.02587%
  • GBP/USD+0.21661%
  • USD/CHF-0.23076%
  • USD/CAD-0.24249%
  • EUR/JPY-0.01430%
  • AUD/USD-0.40431%
  • CNY/USD+0.07640%
Oct 29, 2026 18:43 UTC
AD

Useful Links

  • Euro Information
  • FAQ
  • Feedback
  • Terms of Service
  • Privacy
  • Cookie Policy
  • Advertise on X-Rates
  • Feedback
  • FAQ
© X-Rates 2026
Home > Mexican Peso Exchange Rates Table

Mexican Peso Exchange Rates Table Converter

Top 10 Oct 29, 2026 18:43 UTC
Mexican Peso1.00 MXNinv. 1.00 MXN
US Dollar0.05303618.855064
Euro0.04751021.048010
British Pound0.03969225.194031
Indian Rupee5.0497100.198031
Australian Dollar0.07545613.252676
Canadian Dollar0.07415813.484750
Singapore Dollar0.06791814.723708
Swiss Franc0.04382322.819209
Malaysian Ringgit0.2152994.644704
Japanese Yen8.3757400.119392
Alphabetical order Oct 29, 2026 18:43 UTC
Mexican Peso1.00 MXNinv. 1.00 MXN
Argentine Peso81.5967470.012255
Australian Dollar0.07545613.252676
Bahraini Dinar0.01994250.146447
Botswana Pula0.7325581.365079
Brazilian Real0.2872683.481071
Bruneian Dollar0.06791814.723708
Canadian Dollar0.07415813.484750
Chilean Peso52.5336000.019035
Chinese Yuan Renminbi0.3533402.830135
Colombian Peso168.1033680.005949
Czech Koruna1.1569640.864331
Danish Krone0.3551102.816031
Euro0.04751021.048010
Hong Kong Dollar0.4161222.403141
Hungarian Forint17.3714650.057566
Icelandic Krona6.4521420.154987
Indian Rupee5.0497100.198031
Indonesian Rupiah962.6672240.001039
Iranian Rial98810.6282530.000010
Israeli Shekel0.1649996.060660
Japanese Yen8.3757400.119392
Kazakhstani Tenge24.0263240.041621
South Korean Won71.0309600.014078
Kuwaiti Dinar0.01650760.579230
Libyan Dinar0.3410142.932429
Malaysian Ringgit0.2152994.644704
Mauritian Rupee2.5174870.397221
Nepalese Rupee8.0833240.123711
New Zealand Dollar0.09426410.608560
Norwegian Krone0.4914122.034952
Omani Rial0.02041248.990876
Pakistani Rupee14.6726130.068154
Philippine Peso3.3799250.295865
Polish Zloty0.2085254.795599
Qatari Riyal0.1930525.179963
Romanian New Leu0.2535853.943452
Russian Ruble4.3059730.232236
Saudi Arabian Riyal0.1988865.028017
Singapore Dollar0.06791814.723708
South African Rand0.8820661.133702
Sri Lankan Rupee17.6311060.056718
Swedish Krona0.5229891.912085
Swiss Franc0.04382322.819209
Taiwan New Dollar1.7277550.578786
Thai Baht1.7889170.558998
Trinidadian Dollar0.3589382.785999
Turkish Lira2.6433360.378310
Emirati Dirham0.1947755.134122
British Pound0.03969225.194031
US Dollar0.05303618.855064
Oct 29, 2026 18:43 UTC
1. Configure Converter
 ►
↔
  • ►Currency Calculator►
  • ►Graphs►
  • ►Rates Table►
  • ►Monthly Average
  • ►Historic Lookup
▼ For commercial-grade data, get the XE Currency Data API.

Change Currency Table base currency

  • Argentine Peso
  • Australian Dollar
  • Bahraini Dinar
  • Botswana Pula
  • Brazilian Real
  • Bruneian Dollar
  • Bulgarian Lev
  • Canadian Dollar
  • Chilean Peso
  • Chinese Yuan Renminbi
  • Colombian Peso
  • Croatian Kuna
  • Czech Koruna
  • Danish Krone
  • Euro
  • Hong Kong Dollar
  • Hungarian Forint
  • Icelandic Krona
  • Indian Rupee
  • Indonesian Rupiah
  • Iranian Rial
  • Israeli Shekel
  • Japanese Yen
  • Kazakhstani Tenge
  • South Korean Won
  • Kuwaiti Dinar
  • Libyan Dinar
  • Malaysian Ringgit
  • Mauritian Rupee
  • Mexican Peso
  • Nepalese Rupee
  • New Zealand Dollar
  • Norwegian Krone
  • Omani Rial
  • Pakistani Rupee
  • Philippine Peso
  • Polish Zloty
  • Qatari Riyal
  • Romanian New Leu
  • Russian Ruble
  • Saudi Arabian Riyal
  • Singapore Dollar
  • South African Rand
  • Sri Lankan Rupee
  • Swedish Krona
  • Swiss Franc
  • Taiwan New Dollar
  • Thai Baht
  • Trinidadian Dollar
  • Turkish Lira
  • Emirati Dirham
  • British Pound
  • US Dollar
  • Venezuelan Bolivar