Skip to Main Content
xrates logo
  • Home
  • Currency Calculator
  • Graphs
  • Rates Table
  • Monthly Average
  • Historic Lookup
xrates logo

Percent Change in the Last 24 Hours

  • EUR/USD+0.52993%
  • USD/JPY-0.45171%
  • GBP/USD+0.79967%
  • USD/CHF-0.83102%
  • USD/CAD-0.25720%
  • EUR/JPY+0.07583%
  • AUD/USD+0.03166%
  • CNY/USD+0.11635%
Oct 30, 2026 10:42 UTC
AD

Useful Links

  • Euro Information
  • FAQ
  • Feedback
  • Terms of Service
  • Privacy
  • Cookie Policy
  • Advertise on X-Rates
  • Feedback
  • FAQ
© X-Rates 2026
Home > US Dollar Exchange Rates Table

US Dollar Exchange Rates Table Converter

Top 10 Oct 30, 2026 10:42 UTC
US Dollar100.00 USDinv. 1.00 USD
Euro89.2621111.120296
British Pound74.4746431.342739
Indian Rupee9498.1171320.010528
Australian Dollar142.1651400.703407
Canadian Dollar139.5594570.716540
Singapore Dollar127.7156410.782989
Swiss Franc82.1716751.216964
Malaysian Ringgit405.4816110.246620
Japanese Yen15732.0286860.006356
Chinese Yuan Renminbi665.4741150.150269
Alphabetical order Oct 30, 2026 10:42 UTC
US Dollar100.00 USDinv. 1.00 USD
Argentine Peso153830.0590490.000650
Australian Dollar142.1651400.703407
Bahraini Dinar37.6000002.659574
Botswana Pula1378.1841950.072559
Brazilian Real538.0549260.185855
Bruneian Dollar127.7156410.782989
Canadian Dollar139.5594570.716540
Chilean Peso98713.7284100.001013
Chinese Yuan Renminbi665.4741150.150269
Colombian Peso317230.9824580.000315
Czech Koruna2171.8450240.046044
Danish Krone667.1260010.149897
Euro89.2621111.120296
Hong Kong Dollar784.5266120.127465
Hungarian Forint32656.6586470.003062
Icelandic Krona12140.5665490.008237
Indian Rupee9498.1171320.010528
Indonesian Rupiah1814713.7220370.000055
Iranian Rial186300743.7435730.000001
Israeli Shekel311.9343600.320580
Japanese Yen15732.0286860.006356
Kazakhstani Tenge45365.1354350.002204
South Korean Won133504.4342190.000749
Kuwaiti Dinar31.1059383.214820
Libyan Dinar642.9659380.155529
Malaysian Ringgit405.4816110.246620
Mauritian Rupee4731.8516390.021133
Mexican Peso1885.3482020.053041
Nepalese Rupee15204.1109990.006577
New Zealand Dollar177.1839670.564385
Norwegian Krone920.0441130.108690
Omani Rial38.4700822.599423
Pakistani Rupee27659.6804230.003615
Philippine Peso6364.5629070.015712
Polish Zloty392.4949790.254780
Qatari Riyal364.0000000.274725
Romanian New Leu476.9402880.209670
Russian Ruble8035.0739390.012445
Saudi Arabian Riyal375.0000000.266667
Singapore Dollar127.7156410.782989
South African Rand1664.3993710.060082
Sri Lankan Rupee33243.0982290.003008
Swedish Krona981.0896850.101927
Swiss Franc82.1716751.216964
Taiwan New Dollar3260.3692580.030671
Thai Baht3369.0730430.029682
Trinidadian Dollar678.0398230.147484
Turkish Lira4992.9169050.020028
Emirati Dirham367.2500000.272294
British Pound74.4746431.342739
Oct 30, 2026 10:42 UTC
1. Configure Converter
 ►
↔
  • ►Currency Calculator►
  • ►Graphs►
  • ►Rates Table►
  • ►Monthly Average
  • ►Historic Lookup
▼ For commercial-grade data, get the XE Currency Data API.

Change Currency Table base currency

  • Argentine Peso
  • Australian Dollar
  • Bahraini Dinar
  • Botswana Pula
  • Brazilian Real
  • Bruneian Dollar
  • Bulgarian Lev
  • Canadian Dollar
  • Chilean Peso
  • Chinese Yuan Renminbi
  • Colombian Peso
  • Croatian Kuna
  • Czech Koruna
  • Danish Krone
  • Euro
  • Hong Kong Dollar
  • Hungarian Forint
  • Icelandic Krona
  • Indian Rupee
  • Indonesian Rupiah
  • Iranian Rial
  • Israeli Shekel
  • Japanese Yen
  • Kazakhstani Tenge
  • South Korean Won
  • Kuwaiti Dinar
  • Libyan Dinar
  • Malaysian Ringgit
  • Mauritian Rupee
  • Mexican Peso
  • Nepalese Rupee
  • New Zealand Dollar
  • Norwegian Krone
  • Omani Rial
  • Pakistani Rupee
  • Philippine Peso
  • Polish Zloty
  • Qatari Riyal
  • Romanian New Leu
  • Russian Ruble
  • Saudi Arabian Riyal
  • Singapore Dollar
  • South African Rand
  • Sri Lankan Rupee
  • Swedish Krona
  • Swiss Franc
  • Taiwan New Dollar
  • Thai Baht
  • Trinidadian Dollar
  • Turkish Lira
  • Emirati Dirham
  • British Pound
  • US Dollar
  • Venezuelan Bolivar