Skip to Main Content
xrates logo
  • Home
  • Currency Calculator
  • Graphs
  • Rates Table
  • Monthly Average
  • Historic Lookup
xrates logo

Percent Change in the Last 24 Hours

  • EUR/USD+0.43349%
  • USD/JPY-0.29710%
  • GBP/USD+0.73756%
  • USD/CHF-0.67462%
  • USD/CAD-0.16943%
  • EUR/JPY+0.13510%
  • AUD/USD-0.07725%
  • CNY/USD+0.12556%
Oct 30, 2026 09:05 UTC
AD

Useful Links

  • Euro Information
  • FAQ
  • Feedback
  • Terms of Service
  • Privacy
  • Cookie Policy
  • Advertise on X-Rates
  • Feedback
  • FAQ
© X-Rates 2026
Home > Australian Dollar Exchange Rates Table

Australian Dollar Exchange Rates Table Converter

Top 10 Oct 30, 2026 09:05 UTC
Australian Dollar2.68 AUDinv. 1.00 AUD
US Dollar1.8845011.422127
Euro1.6843121.591155
British Pound1.4050771.907369
Indian Rupee179.1521290.014959
Canadian Dollar2.6323051.018119
Singapore Dollar2.4076891.113100
Swiss Franc1.5497161.729349
Malaysian Ringgit7.6435200.350624
Japanese Yen296.5814190.009036
Chinese Yuan Renminbi12.5382390.213746
Alphabetical order Oct 30, 2026 09:05 UTC
Australian Dollar2.68 AUDinv. 1.00 AUD
Argentine Peso2899.3119570.000924
Bahraini Dinar0.7085723.782253
Botswana Pula26.1353490.102543
Brazilian Real10.1457650.264150
Bruneian Dollar2.4076891.113100
Canadian Dollar2.6323051.018119
Chilean Peso1862.1401580.001439
Chinese Yuan Renminbi12.5382390.213746
Colombian Peso5979.9459050.000448
Czech Koruna40.9864010.065388
Danish Krone12.5883240.212896
Euro1.6843121.591155
Hong Kong Dollar14.7858350.181255
Hungarian Forint616.1308630.004350
Icelandic Krona228.7492290.011716
Indian Rupee179.1521290.014959
Indonesian Rupiah34192.3658330.000078
Iranian Rial3508675.6193400.000001
Israeli Shekel5.8765760.456048
Japanese Yen296.5814190.009036
Kazakhstani Tenge855.1625470.003134
South Korean Won2515.3040710.001065
Kuwaiti Dinar0.5862924.571102
Libyan Dinar12.1172650.221172
Malaysian Ringgit7.6435200.350624
Mauritian Rupee89.1553540.030060
Mexican Peso35.5367050.075415
Nepalese Rupee286.7777710.009345
New Zealand Dollar3.3382170.802824
Norwegian Krone17.3499530.154467
Omani Rial0.7246513.698330
Pakistani Rupee521.4805640.005139
Philippine Peso120.1301360.022309
Polish Zloty7.3981080.362255
Qatari Riyal6.8595840.390694
Romanian New Leu9.0017750.297719
Russian Ruble151.3878150.017703
Saudi Arabian Riyal7.0668790.379234
Singapore Dollar2.4076891.113100
South African Rand31.3345170.085529
Sri Lankan Rupee626.5245110.004278
Swedish Krona18.5102930.144784
Swiss Franc1.5497161.729349
Taiwan New Dollar61.4232300.043632
Thai Baht63.5020710.042203
Trinidadian Dollar12.7763570.209762
Turkish Lira94.0652860.028491
Emirati Dirham6.9208300.387237
British Pound1.4050771.907369
US Dollar1.8845011.422127
Oct 30, 2026 09:05 UTC
1. Configure Converter
 ►
↔
  • ►Currency Calculator►
  • ►Graphs►
  • ►Rates Table►
  • ►Monthly Average
  • ►Historic Lookup
▼ For commercial-grade data, get the XE Currency Data API.

Change Currency Table base currency

  • Argentine Peso
  • Australian Dollar
  • Bahraini Dinar
  • Botswana Pula
  • Brazilian Real
  • Bruneian Dollar
  • Bulgarian Lev
  • Canadian Dollar
  • Chilean Peso
  • Chinese Yuan Renminbi
  • Colombian Peso
  • Croatian Kuna
  • Czech Koruna
  • Danish Krone
  • Euro
  • Hong Kong Dollar
  • Hungarian Forint
  • Icelandic Krona
  • Indian Rupee
  • Indonesian Rupiah
  • Iranian Rial
  • Israeli Shekel
  • Japanese Yen
  • Kazakhstani Tenge
  • South Korean Won
  • Kuwaiti Dinar
  • Libyan Dinar
  • Malaysian Ringgit
  • Mauritian Rupee
  • Mexican Peso
  • Nepalese Rupee
  • New Zealand Dollar
  • Norwegian Krone
  • Omani Rial
  • Pakistani Rupee
  • Philippine Peso
  • Polish Zloty
  • Qatari Riyal
  • Romanian New Leu
  • Russian Ruble
  • Saudi Arabian Riyal
  • Singapore Dollar
  • South African Rand
  • Sri Lankan Rupee
  • Swedish Krona
  • Swiss Franc
  • Taiwan New Dollar
  • Thai Baht
  • Trinidadian Dollar
  • Turkish Lira
  • Emirati Dirham
  • British Pound
  • US Dollar
  • Venezuelan Bolivar