Skip to Main Content
xrates logo
  • Home
  • Currency Calculator
  • Graphs
  • Rates Table
  • Monthly Average
  • Historic Lookup
xrates logo

Percent Change in the Last 24 Hours

  • EUR/USD-0.16169%
  • USD/JPY-0.06137%
  • GBP/USD+0.09414%
  • USD/CHF+0.07537%
  • USD/CAD-0.12040%
  • EUR/JPY-0.22296%
  • AUD/USD-0.01146%
  • CNY/USD+0.09455%
Oct 30, 2026 21:02 UTC
AD

Useful Links

  • Euro Information
  • FAQ
  • Feedback
  • Terms of Service
  • Privacy
  • Cookie Policy
  • Advertise on X-Rates
  • Feedback
  • FAQ
© X-Rates 2026
Home > Euro Exchange Rates Table

Euro Exchange Rates Table Converter

Top 10 Oct 30, 2026 21:02 UTC
Euro230,000.00 EURinv. 1.00 EUR
US Dollar256682.8953100.896047
British Pound191731.1094831.199597
Indian Rupee24368300.0952120.009438
Australian Dollar365135.3404870.629903
Canadian Dollar358637.8543070.641315
Singapore Dollar328089.4390090.701028
Swiss Franc211761.1938631.086129
Malaysian Ringgit1041567.9140110.220821
Japanese Yen40446047.2200210.005687
Chinese Yuan Renminbi1708279.1571870.134638
Alphabetical order Oct 30, 2026 21:02 UTC
Euro230,000.00 EURinv. 1.00 EUR
Argentine Peso394146085.8825170.000584
Australian Dollar365135.3404870.629903
Bahraini Dinar96512.7686362.383104
Botswana Pula3545501.0098820.064871
Brazilian Real1396127.6309050.164741
Bruneian Dollar328089.4390090.701028
Canadian Dollar358637.8543070.641315
Chilean Peso254957865.0302300.000902
Chinese Yuan Renminbi1708279.1571870.134638
Colombian Peso821441730.0226510.000280
Czech Koruna5599828.1198570.041073
Danish Krone1719032.5663090.133796
Hong Kong Dollar2013766.2922900.114214
Hungarian Forint84154986.1984360.002733
Icelandic Krona31266780.1472940.007356
Indian Rupee24368300.0952120.009438
Indonesian Rupiah4655157946.7914350.000049
Iranian Rial478769451105.8778690.000000
Israeli Shekel803898.3607780.286106
Japanese Yen40446047.2200210.005687
Kazakhstani Tenge116439289.3927280.001975
South Korean Won342351902.1079460.000672
Kuwaiti Dinar79890.1180682.878954
Libyan Dinar1650049.5497890.139390
Malaysian Ringgit1041567.9140110.220821
Mauritian Rupee12140224.2195290.018945
Mexican Peso4823094.3646330.047687
Nepalese Rupee39007556.3774060.005896
New Zealand Dollar455502.4248710.504937
Norwegian Krone2363703.9429790.097305
Omani Rial98744.9830462.329232
Pakistani Rupee71033294.3853460.003238
Philippine Peso16357161.2833840.014061
Polish Zloty1012857.6534390.227080
Qatari Riyal934325.7389270.246167
Romanian New Leu1227526.3503120.187369
Russian Ruble20694644.3409080.011114
Saudi Arabian Riyal962560.8574110.238946
Singapore Dollar328089.4390090.701028
South African Rand4286564.1077440.053656
Sri Lankan Rupee85371801.6259320.002694
Swedish Krona2522811.4268510.091168
Swiss Franc211761.1938631.086129
Taiwan New Dollar8368741.7780190.027483
Thai Baht8665205.9901600.026543
Trinidadian Dollar1740192.8920100.132169
Turkish Lira12820367.8687150.017940
Emirati Dirham942667.9330240.243988
British Pound191731.1094831.199597
US Dollar256682.8953100.896047
Oct 30, 2026 21:02 UTC
1. Configure Converter
 ►
↔
  • ►Currency Calculator►
  • ►Graphs►
  • ►Rates Table►
  • ►Monthly Average
  • ►Historic Lookup
▼ For commercial-grade data, get the XE Currency Data API.

Change Currency Table base currency

  • Argentine Peso
  • Australian Dollar
  • Bahraini Dinar
  • Botswana Pula
  • Brazilian Real
  • Bruneian Dollar
  • Bulgarian Lev
  • Canadian Dollar
  • Chilean Peso
  • Chinese Yuan Renminbi
  • Colombian Peso
  • Croatian Kuna
  • Czech Koruna
  • Danish Krone
  • Euro
  • Hong Kong Dollar
  • Hungarian Forint
  • Icelandic Krona
  • Indian Rupee
  • Indonesian Rupiah
  • Iranian Rial
  • Israeli Shekel
  • Japanese Yen
  • Kazakhstani Tenge
  • South Korean Won
  • Kuwaiti Dinar
  • Libyan Dinar
  • Malaysian Ringgit
  • Mauritian Rupee
  • Mexican Peso
  • Nepalese Rupee
  • New Zealand Dollar
  • Norwegian Krone
  • Omani Rial
  • Pakistani Rupee
  • Philippine Peso
  • Polish Zloty
  • Qatari Riyal
  • Romanian New Leu
  • Russian Ruble
  • Saudi Arabian Riyal
  • Singapore Dollar
  • South African Rand
  • Sri Lankan Rupee
  • Swedish Krona
  • Swiss Franc
  • Taiwan New Dollar
  • Thai Baht
  • Trinidadian Dollar
  • Turkish Lira
  • Emirati Dirham
  • British Pound
  • US Dollar
  • Venezuelan Bolivar